Wholesalemeltingchocolate.comWholesalemeltingchocolate.com

   Quality Melting Chocolate   

Wholesale Caramel      Couverture Chocolate      Chocolate Blocks

Quality Prices

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 12167304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5406100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00081158,7040
config/load-modules0.128514,384524,288
config/load-modules-declaration0.02551174,512262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.017011,505,8961,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002333,9600
config/load-db0.1799139,760786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.00311609,6720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00161173,552262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00111104,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0002157,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,1040
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0006134,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001321,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001311,9600
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1990100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040111,021,832786,432
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0004134,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008228,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181128,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010129,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0331191,504524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0074123135,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00381631,2960
OBSERVER: followupemail0.0002143,9200
OBSERVER: controller_action_before0.0001142,6320
OBSERVER: log0.00151157,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003136,4240
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,0960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00064150,0800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051184,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.1585100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001291,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004133,8880
OBSERVER: amazon_payments_observer0.0002222,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0630198,680524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0574142,632262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0988100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.0977100
layout/db_update: STORE_wholesalemeltingchocolate_englis0.0971100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_wholesalemeltingchocolate_wholesalemeltingchocolate0.0966100
layout/package_update: cms_index_index0.001117,6240
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.0951100
layout/db_update: page_one_column0.0945100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0937100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002016080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.025114,737,5524,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00031128,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00041236,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00031236,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031236,3120
BLOCK: root0.0003172,248262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002174,7920
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000318026,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022937,1760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.0002728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033056,9520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021113,464262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,1040
BLOCK: header0.0002166,9760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,4960
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,504262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051220,6080
BLOCK: top.container0.0002158,632262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002265,4480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,2800
BLOCK: global_messages0.0003182,5120
BLOCK: footer0.00021101,8800
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,9360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0001158,1120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002159,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011347,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021911,7280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00042239,472262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00134103,8880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0001157,9520
BLOCK: return_link0.00041141,848262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00042287,920262,144
BLOCK ACTION: cart_sidebar -> addItemRender0.0001711,0160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00021155,968262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00042115,2560
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0002268,1040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031166,848262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002286,8400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,3360
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,640262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00043182,1200
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,568262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003169,7760
BLOCK: beecoderbeeshopy_beetailercode0.0002165,3840
BLOCK: newssubscribers0.0002167,696262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav.menu0.00031144,4960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002266,9040
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,6960
BLOCK: newsletter0.0002166,4640
BLOCK: cms_page0.0005163,8560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,9760
BLOCK: ultraslideshow0.00041172,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0002144,2000
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0001140,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.0664100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.00151303,560262,144
OBSERVER: less0.00151300,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002714,0720
frontend/wholesalemeltingchocolate/default/template/page/1column.phtml0.062411,546,9521,572,864
frontend/wholesalemeltingchocolate/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02451494,0881,048,576
frontend/wholesalemeltingchocolate/default/template/page/html/head_theme_scripts.phtml0.0002114,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01026962,8160
OBSERVER: aw_giftcard_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00876973,4240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0002126,4080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003120,1040
frontend/wholesalemeltingchocolate/default/template/page/html/head_theme_css.phtml0.0008171,0000
frontend/wholesalemeltingchocolate/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01441683,080262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006144,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.00022816,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001281,7920
frontend/wholesalemeltingchocolate/default/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0003146,0640
frontend/wholesalemeltingchocolate/default/template/checkout/cart/mini.phtml0.00461470,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,2080
locale/currency0.00201244,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,128262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,192262,144
frontend/wholesalemeltingchocolate/default/template/page/template/links_top.phtml0.0011140,2320
frontend/wholesalemeltingchocolate/default/template/infortis/ultraslideshow/slideshow.phtml0.0023254,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004891,728262,144
frontend/wholesalemeltingchocolate/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0124150,1280
frontend/wholesalemeltingchocolate/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.0002114,7040